Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B1999 AA-A
     


Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 -- (0120-02CB99-0956)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322583  Larsen Field  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 0 vs.Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas6

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322630  Meridian ES  12:50 PM  2 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White 1 vs.Atlante SD F Chavez B 19993

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322588  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 4 vs.Atlante SD F Chavez B 19992

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322592  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE   vs.Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322628  Pending Assignment   --    --  A4 vs BYEAtlante SD F Chavez B 1999   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322594  Cesar Chavez Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 371606  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo 0 vs.Atlante SD F Chavez B 19990

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322598  Audie Murphy Sports Park  01:10 PM  1 A8 vs A4Inland Premier TFC B1999 1F vs.Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322608  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 3 vs.Atlante SD F Chavez B 19991

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322610  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 0 vs.Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322617  Larsen Field  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos)11

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322619  Bay Terraces Community Park  12:20 PM  1 A9 vs A4Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas 2 vs.Atlante SD F Chavez B 19990

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322624  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999   vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999