Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2003 AA-B Central
     


San Diego SC G2003 Gold -- (0115-01CG03-6503)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285120  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley 3 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285172  Black Mountain Ranch  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6San Diego SC G2003 Gold 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC G03 - PREMIER2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285123  Mt Carmel High School  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC G2003 Gold 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 White Painter1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285127  Tierra Del Sol MS  02:35 PM  1 A6 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC G03 - PREMIER 2 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285132  Carmel Creek ES  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A2Borussia Del Mar - G03 1 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285140  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Scripps United - G2003 White 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285142  Mt Carmel High School  04:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego SC G2003 Gold 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Olsen G20030

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285151  Black Mountain Ranch  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5San Diego SC G2003 Gold 5 vs.Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285153  Wilson Field  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Barca Cantera - Ramona G03 Prado 4 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285161  Canyonside  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9San Diego SC G2003 Gold 3 vs.Riptide SC - G2003 BLACK4

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285165  Mt Carmel High School  06:10 PM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC G2003 Gold 4 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 285168  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G2003 White Painter 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold0