Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green South 1
     


Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1 -- (0109-14CB07-1089)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347232  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A1 vs A2Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas 2 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier 13

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347237  Robb Field  05:30 PM  6 A2 vs A4Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1 2 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20072

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347290  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A2 vs A11Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1 2 vs.SD United B/2007 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347241  Voyager Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Rangers SC - B2007 Red 6 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347247  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B07 3 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347253  Helix HS  10:20 AM  3 A10 vs A2Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza 4 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347260  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:40 AM  4 A12 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie 1 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier 13

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347265  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A2 vs A3Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1 2 vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria B 20073

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347273  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  3 A2 vs A5Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas5

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347275  Otay Elementary School  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Olympicos - Lopez B2007 4 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier 12

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347286  Bonita Vista HS  01:50 PM  3 A2 vs A9Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347298  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1   vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas