Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green South 1
     


Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black -- (0116-01CB07-0812)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347227  Voyager Park  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A9Rangers SC - B2007 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347236  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B07 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347291  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  5 A4 vs A9Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347242  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black 5 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347250  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A9 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black 18 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347251  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black 1 vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria B 20075

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347258  Fuerte Elementary School  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347263  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black 5 vs.Olympicos - Lopez B20071

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347272  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black 1 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347280  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:50 PM  3 A11 vs A9SD United B/2007 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black9

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347286  Bonita Vista HS  01:50 PM  3 A2 vs A9Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347293  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A9 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Red2