Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green South 1
     


Olympicos - Lopez B2007 -- (0127-01CB07-0050)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347230  Otay Elementary School  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Olympicos - Lopez B2007 4 vs.Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B075

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347238  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A7Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza 4 vs.Olympicos - Lopez B20073

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347289  Voyager Park  10:10 AM  2 A6 vs A7Rangers SC - B2007 Red 9 vs.Olympicos - Lopez B20074

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347245  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A7Atlante SD C Echeverria B 2007 7 vs.Olympicos - Lopez B20073

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347256  Otay Elementary School  08:45 AM  2 A7 vs A5Olympicos - Lopez B2007 8 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347257  Otay Elementary School  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Olympicos - Lopez B2007 6 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347263  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black 5 vs.Olympicos - Lopez B20071

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347271  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A7SD United B/2007 White 0 vs.Olympicos - Lopez B20079

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347275  Otay Elementary School  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Olympicos - Lopez B2007 4 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier 12

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347243  Otay Elementary School  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A12Olympicos - Lopez B2007 9 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347282  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 5 vs.Olympicos - Lopez B20077

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347296  Otay Elementary School  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Olympicos - Lopez B2007 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B075