Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green South 1
     


SD United B/2007 White -- (0130-30CB07-0012)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347231  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A11Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 10 vs.SD United B/2007 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347234  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:45 PM  3 A11 vs A6SD United B/2007 White 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Red8

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347290  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A2 vs A11Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1 2 vs.SD United B/2007 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347240  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A11Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B07 5 vs.SD United B/2007 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347248  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A10 vs A11Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza 6 vs.SD United B/2007 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347254  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:00 PM  3 A11 vs A12SD United B/2007 White 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347262  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A3SD United B/2007 White 1 vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria B 20076

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347266  Fuerte Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A11Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas 2 vs.SD United B/2007 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347271  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A7SD United B/2007 White 0 vs.Olympicos - Lopez B20079

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347280  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:50 PM  3 A11 vs A9SD United B/2007 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black9

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347281  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A11Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas 5 vs.SD United B/2007 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347297  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A4SD United B/2007 White 1 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20073