Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green South 1
     


Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 -- (0120-02CB07-0700)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347231  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A11Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 10 vs.SD United B/2007 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347237  Robb Field  05:30 PM  6 A2 vs A4Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1 2 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20072

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347291  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  5 A4 vs A9Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347239  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 6 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347249  Voyager Park  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Rangers SC - B2007 Red 4 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20071

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347252  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B07 5 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20072

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347259  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347267  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:50 PM  4 A12 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie 1 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20077

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347274  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A4Atlante SD C Echeverria B 2007 2 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20072

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347279  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347282  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 5 vs.Olympicos - Lopez B20077

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347297  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A4SD United B/2007 White 1 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20073