Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green South 1
     


Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas -- (0109-10CB07-1073)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347232  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A1 vs A2Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas 2 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier 13

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347235  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A1 vs A3Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas 5 vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria B 20077

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347292  Willow Grove Elem  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie 0 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas7

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347239  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 6 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347246  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A1 vs A5Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347255  Voyager Park  01:50 PM  2 A6 vs A1Rangers SC - B2007 Red 3 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347257  Otay Elementary School  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Olympicos - Lopez B2007 6 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347268  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A1 vs A8Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B075

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347272  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black 1 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347276  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A1 vs A10Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347281  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A11Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas 5 vs.SD United B/2007 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347298  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1   vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas