Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green South 1
     


Atlante SD C Echeverria B 2007 -- (0120-02CB07-0957)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347228  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A12Atlante SD C Echeverria B 2007 1F vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347235  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A1 vs A3Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas 5 vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria B 20077

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347288  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A10Atlante SD C Echeverria B 2007 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347244  Fuerte Elementary School  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas 0 vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria B 200712

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347245  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A7Atlante SD C Echeverria B 2007 7 vs.Olympicos - Lopez B20073

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347251  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black 1 vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria B 20075

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347262  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A3SD United B/2007 White 1 vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria B 20076

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347265  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A2 vs A3Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1 2 vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria B 20073

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347274  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A4Atlante SD C Echeverria B 2007 2 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20072

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347277  Voyager Park  12:10 PM  2 A6 vs A3Rangers SC - B2007 Red 4 vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria B 20073

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347283  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8Atlante SD C Echeverria B 2007 3 vs.Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B0710

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347294  Larsen Field  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A12Atlante SD C Echeverria B 2007   vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie