Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-C North
     


San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White -- (0224-02CB03-0230)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761920  Canyon Crest  05:40 PM  1 A5 vs A10Attack B03 White 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761929  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Rachedi0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761933  Poinsettia Park  05:40 PM  1 A9 vs A10LAGSD B03 White-Kim 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761979  Ashley Falls Park  12:10 PM  2 A3 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2003 - Jock 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761939  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs -B03 White Martin5

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761944  Hollandia Park  11:10 AM  1 A10 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20035

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761950  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:50 PM  2 A4 vs A10Scripps United - B2003 Blue 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761955  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B03 Elite II- Salas3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761961  Hollandia Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy -01- B2003 Navy5

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761967  Oak Crest MS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10Express Boys 2003 Select - Hidalgo 7 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761976  Frances Ryan Park  02:50 PM  1 A12 vs A10FC Heat B2003 BLACK 7 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761986  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White 1 vs.Attack B03 White0