Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2002 Flight 2Gold
     


San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 Green -- (0224-02CB02-0231)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295480  Southwest Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix Elite B2002 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295483  Connors Park  05:35 PM  1 A1 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 Green 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2002 -Villar2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295487  Frances Ryan Park  01:40 PM  6 A4 vs A1FC Heat B2002 BLUE 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 Green5

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295529  Connors Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 Green 3 vs.NFFC B2002 RED3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295494  Connors Park  12:55 PM  1 A1 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 Green 2 vs.Albion SC B02 Premier - Raeihle2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295503  Sage Canyon Park  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2002 - Hammond 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295505  Encinitas Community Park  04:20 PM  3 A7 vs A1Express Boys 2002 Premier - Hargreaves 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295516  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:35 AM  1 A1 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 Green 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B02 Elite I- Valdez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295520  Aviara Oaks MS  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A1LAGSD B02 Premier II-Ritchie 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295524  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 Green 1 vs.Albion SC South - B02 Academy2