Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2002 Flight 2Gold
     


Albion SC South - B02 Academy -- (0109-14CB02-1099)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295477  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A10Albion SC B02 Premier - Raeihle 1 vs.Albion SC South - B02 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295486  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A10 vs A7Albion SC South - B02 Academy 4 vs.Express Boys 2002 Premier - Hargreaves0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295490  Aviara Oaks MS  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10LAGSD B02 Premier II-Ritchie 1 vs.Albion SC South - B02 Academy4

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295533  Pershing MS  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A10CSC B-2002 Red 1 vs.Albion SC South - B02 Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295496  Bonita Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A11Albion SC South - B02 Academy 2 vs.NFFC B2002 RED4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295501  Bonita Vista HS  05:45 PM  1 A10 vs A2Albion SC South - B02 Academy 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Elite B20022

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295507  Frances Ryan Park  05:00 PM  5 A4 vs A10FC Heat B2002 BLUE 0 vs.Albion SC South - B02 Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295512  Robb Field  08:00 AM  4 A10 vs A6Albion SC South - B02 Academy 8 vs.DMCV Sharks B2002 - Hammond0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295518  Bonita Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Albion SC South - B02 Academy 10 vs.Arsenal FC SD B02 Elite I- Valdez1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295524  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 Green 1 vs.Albion SC South - B02 Academy2