Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-A
     


Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK -- (0148-01CB03-0914)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291334  Cleator Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A8Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291339  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A3BOCA JUNIORS B03
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK1F

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291377  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  02:20 PM  2 A3 vs A2Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291342  Olympic Training Center  04:20 PM  1 A5 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak 2 vs.Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291346  Helix HS  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Sporting SD - B2003 - Bobby Ornelas 3 vs.Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291349  Mesa Verde MS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 5 vs.Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291356  Cleator Community Park  04:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK 4 vs.Temecula United - B2003W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291359  Mt Carmel High School  04:45 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2003 White 0 vs.Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291362  Arbolitos Sports Park  05:20 PM  1 A8 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle 2 vs.Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291367  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK 8 vs.BOCA JUNIORS B030

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291370  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291374  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Bobby Ornelas3