Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-A
     


Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle -- (0107-01CB03-1360)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291334  Cleator Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A8Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291337  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak8

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291379  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A4 vs A8Temecula United - B2003W 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291341  Helix HS  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A8Sporting SD - B2003 - Bobby Ornelas 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291347  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:50 AM  1 A8 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe6

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291351  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle 0 vs.Temecula United - B2003W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291355  Valley ES  06:20 PM  1 A8 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle 1 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291357  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8BOCA JUNIORS B03 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle5

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291362  Arbolitos Sports Park  05:20 PM  1 A8 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle 2 vs.Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291365  Olympic Training Center  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291369  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Bobby Ornelas6

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291375  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle1