Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-A
     


AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak -- (0141-01CB03-0032)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291336  Harvest Park  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291337  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak8

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291378  Olympic Training Center  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Bobby Ornelas2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291342  Olympic Training Center  04:20 PM  1 A5 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak 2 vs.Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291345  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak 3 vs.BOCA JUNIORS B031

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291350  Helix HS  12:10 PM  2 A7 vs A5Sporting SD - B2003 - Bobby Ornelas 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291353  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291358  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Temecula United - B2003W 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291364  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2003 White 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291365  Olympic Training Center  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291370  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291373  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5BOCA JUNIORS B03 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak5