Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-A
     


Temecula United - B2003W -- (0568-02CB03-0019)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291335  Paloma del Sol PK  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Temecula United - B2003W 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Bobby Ornelas1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291340  Mesa Verde MS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 3 vs.Temecula United - B2003W0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291379  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A4 vs A8Temecula United - B2003W 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291344  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:20 PM  3 A4 vs A1Temecula United - B2003W 6 vs.BOCA JUNIORS B030

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291348  Mt Carmel High School  04:45 PM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2003 White 2 vs.Temecula United - B2003W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291351  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Lingle 0 vs.Temecula United - B2003W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291356  Cleator Community Park  04:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4Riptide SC - B2003 BLACK 4 vs.Temecula United - B2003W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291358  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Temecula United - B2003W 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291363  Helix HS  01:40 PM  2 A7 vs A4Sporting SD - B2003 - Bobby Ornelas 2 vs.Temecula United - B2003W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291368  Paloma del Sol PK  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A2Temecula United - B2003W 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe6

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291372  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A4BOCA JUNIORS B03 2 vs.Temecula United - B2003W5

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291376  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:40 PM  3 A4 vs A6Temecula United - B2003W 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 White2