Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2003 AA-B South
     


Atlante SD E Romo G 2003 -- (0120-02CG03-0942)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315833  Sunbow Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Rangers SC - G2003 White 1 vs.Atlante SD E Romo G 20035

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315885  Larsen Field  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Atlante SD E Romo G 2003 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Melgar) G033

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315836  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Atlante SD E Romo G 2003 7 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix G-20030

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315840  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Aztecs FC (Melgar) G03 0 vs.Atlante SD E Romo G 20031

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315845  Meridian ES  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A2Hotspurs USA - G2003 White 0 vs.Atlante SD E Romo G 20038

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315853  Grossmont HS  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2OVC - G2003 (Martinez) 2 vs.Atlante SD E Romo G 20032

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315855  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD E Romo G 2003 9 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez G20030

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315864  Vista Terrace Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Atlante SD E Romo G 2003 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003-Hespe0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315866  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2SD United G/2003 White 0 vs.Atlante SD E Romo G 20037

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315874  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:10 AM  1 A9 vs A2Matrix G03 LS 0 vs.Atlante SD E Romo G 20038

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315878  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante SD E Romo G 2003 7 vs.Rangers SC - G2003 White0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 315881  Chula Vista HS  11:45 AM  4 A4 vs A2FC Chula Vista Matrix G-2003 1 vs.Atlante SD E Romo G 20037