Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2002 AA-C
     


Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B -- (0155-01CB02-3061)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291924  San Ysidro HS  03:50 PM  2 A1 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B02 Mattia0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291930  San Ysidro HS  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B 11 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - BU02 White Nadjafi0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291935  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:20 PM  2 A4 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2002 Lopez 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B12

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291971  Vista High School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291936  Diamond Valley Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Inland Premier Vanguards B2002 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291943  San Ysidro HS  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291945  Sunbow Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Rangers SC - B2002 White 4 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291948  San Ysidro HS  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B 2 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20023

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291952  Monte Vista HS  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1Barca Cantera - Blue B02 Mattia 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291958  ADA Harris ES  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - BU02 White Nadjafi 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291963  San Ysidro HS  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B 1F vs.Chula Vista FC - B2002 Lopez
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291964  San Ysidro HS  09:50 AM  2 A1 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - B2002-B 1 vs.Inland Premier Vanguards B20020