Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-A
     


Attack B06 White -- (0215-02CB06-2008)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289282  Horizon Church  02:20 PM  1SW A9 vs A8Attack B06 White 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289346  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2006 White 3 vs.Attack B06 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289288  Nativity Church  09:00 AM  1S A9 vs A10Attack B06 White 0 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289353  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red 4 vs.Attack B06 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289293  Horizon Church  11:30 AM  1SW A9 vs A12Attack B06 White 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B06 Arroyo4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289304  Nativity Church  03:10 PM  1S A9 vs A3Attack B06 White 8 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289309  Nativity Church  09:00 AM  1S A9 vs A5Attack B06 White 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289314  Nativity Church  11:40 AM  1S A9 vs A7Attack B06 White 3 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20062

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289339  Stonebridge Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Scripps United - B2006 Red 1 vs.Attack B06 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289319  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A9SD United B/2006 Black 3 vs.Attack B06 White6

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289326  Lewis MS  12:30 PM  3 A11 vs A9CSC B-2006 Red 3 vs.Attack B06 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289333  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  5 A13 vs A9Atlante SD D Hernandez B 2006   vs.Attack B06 White