Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-A
     


CSC B-2006 Red -- (0118-01CB06-1219)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289280  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A11Hotspurs USA - B2006 Red 1 vs.CSC B-2006 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289344  Stonebridge Park  02:50 PM  1 A2 vs A11Scripps United - B2006 Red 2 vs.CSC B-2006 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289287  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A11SD Real Madrid B2006 (Vidrio) 6 vs.CSC B-2006 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289351  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A11San Diego SC B2006 White 2 vs.CSC B-2006 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289294  Lewis MS  12:30 PM  3 A11 vs A10CSC B-2006 Red 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Yamazaki2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289300  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A11 vs A12CSC B-2006 Red 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B06 Arroyo5

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289311  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A3CSC B-2006 Red 11 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289316  Lewis MS  12:30 PM  3 A11 vs A5CSC B-2006 Red 4 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Elite II- D. Currie2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289321  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A11 vs A7CSC B-2006 Red 6 vs.Yalla Soccer Club - B20062

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289326  Lewis MS  12:30 PM  3 A11 vs A9CSC B-2006 Red 3 vs.Attack B06 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289331  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A11SD United B/2006 Black 0 vs.CSC B-2006 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289338  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A13 vs A11Atlante SD D Hernandez B 2006 3 vs.CSC B-2006 Red2