Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-B North
     


San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green -- (0224-02CB03-0229)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291458  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2003 Black 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291515  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  2 A5 vs A8San Diego SC B2003 Gold 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green5

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291464  Connors Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green 1 vs.Matrix B03 SE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291468  Connors Park  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A11San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green 5 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20032

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291475  Connors Park  09:35 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green 2 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291480  Hollandia Park  09:35 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blu3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291489  Hollandia Park  05:20 PM  1 A8 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20031

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291496  Ocean Air Park  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291498  Poinsettia Park  02:40 PM  2 A10 vs A8LAGSD B03 White-Sherwood 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291506  Connors Park  02:35 PM  1 A8 vs A12San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU147

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291511  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  12 A3 vs A8Attack B03 Green 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291524  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  2 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2003 Black 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green3