Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-A
     


Temecula United - G2006D -- (0568-02CG06-0003)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283773  Paloma del Sol PK  11:10 AM  3 A1 vs A2Temecula United - G2006D 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283776  Paloma del Sol PK  11:10 AM  3 A1 vs A3Temecula United - G2006D 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD G06 Elite II- J. Ocampo1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283780  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  12:50 PM  2 A4 vs A1SD Real Madrid G2006 (Loya) 3 vs.Temecula United - G2006D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283787  Paloma del Sol PK  08:40 AM  3 A1 vs A5Temecula United - G2006D 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20063

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283833  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1Matrix G06 SE Blu 1 vs.Temecula United - G2006D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283796  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:10 PM  2 A6 vs A1SD United G/2006 Black 1 vs.Temecula United - G2006D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283798  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC G2006 Orange 0 vs.Temecula United - G2006D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283809  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A8Temecula United - G2006D 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Olsen G20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283813  Bonita Vista MS  09:30 AM  3 A9 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Corona 4 vs.Temecula United - G2006D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283817  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A10Temecula United - G2006D 0 vs.Scripps United - G2006 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283822  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A11Temecula United - G2006D 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Brian1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283839  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G06 White 1 vs.Temecula United - G2006D1