Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-A
     


SD United G/2006 Black -- (0130-30CG06-0004)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283768  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:40 PM  2 A6 vs A9SD United G/2006 Black 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Corona2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283775  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A11 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2006 - Brian 2 vs.SD United G/2006 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283830  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7SD United G/2006 Black 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283782  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2SD United G/2006 Black 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283796  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:10 PM  2 A6 vs A1SD United G/2006 Black 1 vs.Temecula United - G2006D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283790  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4SD United G/2006 Black 0 vs.SD Real Madrid G2006 (Loya)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283802  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Olsen G2006 0 vs.SD United G/2006 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283805  Jerabek Park  12:30 PM  3 A10 vs A6Scripps United - G2006 Red 1 vs.SD United G/2006 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283810  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:20 PM  1 A12 vs A6Matrix G06 SE Blu 1 vs.SD United G/2006 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283818  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3SD United G/2006 Black 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD G06 Elite II- J. Ocampo0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283825  Ingold Sports Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2006 4 vs.SD United G/2006 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283834  Bonita Vista MS  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Corona 1 vs.SD United G/2006 Black0