Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-A
     


Scripps United - G2006 Red -- (0117-01CG06-2446)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283770  Ingold Sports Park  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A10Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2006 5 vs.Scripps United - G2006 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283779  Jerabek Park  11:50 AM  3 A10 vs A7Scripps United - G2006 Red 2 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283829  Maranatha  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10Arsenal FC SD G06 Elite II- J. Ocampo 3 vs.Scripps United - G2006 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283783  Bonita Vista MS  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Corona 6 vs.Scripps United - G2006 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283789  Jerabek Park  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A11Scripps United - G2006 Red 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Brian5

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283794  Jerabek Park  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A2Scripps United - G2006 Red 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283800  Hardy Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10SD Real Madrid G2006 (Loya) 6 vs.Scripps United - G2006 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283805  Jerabek Park  12:30 PM  3 A10 vs A6Scripps United - G2006 Red 1 vs.SD United G/2006 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283811  Jerabek Park  08:30 AM  3 A10 vs A8Scripps United - G2006 Red 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Olsen G20060

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283817  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A10Temecula United - G2006D 0 vs.Scripps United - G2006 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283826  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A12 vs A10Matrix G06 SE Blu 3 vs.Scripps United - G2006 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283836  Jerabek Park  10:45 AM  3 A10 vs A5Scripps United - G2006 Red 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20066