Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2002 AA-B
     


LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood -- (0214-15CB02-0085)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303829  Encinitas Community Park  03:40 PM  3 A1 vs A2Express Boys 2002 Select - Marian 2 vs.LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood5

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303887  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood 4 vs.Barca Cantera - B02 Badgers Garcia1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303833  Aviara Oaks MS  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A4LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood 3 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303838  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:25 AM  2 A6 vs A2Scripps United - B2002 White 1 vs.LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood4

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303848  Aviara Oaks MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood 8 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303854  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Atlante SD R Briseno B 2002 1 vs.LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303861  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  11:30 AM  1 A12 vs A2SD Real Madrid B2002 (Torres) 1 vs.LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood7

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303864  Poinsettia Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303873  Aviara Oaks MS  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood 2 vs.Temecula United - B2002AR4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303876  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Matrix B02 SE Wht 0 vs.LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood4

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303880  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood 5 vs.Atlante SD J Alfaro B 20022

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303895  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Temecula United - B2002AR 2 vs.LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood3