Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2002 AA-B
     


Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete -- (0107-01CB02-1371)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303827  Connors Park  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix B02 SE Wht 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303886  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:20 PM  3 A5 vs A8Temecula United - B2002AR 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303836  Meadowbrook MS  01:20 PM  3 A8 vs A9Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete 1 vs.Atlante SD J Alfaro B 20021

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303841  Valley ES  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A11Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete 2 vs.Barca Cantera - B02 Badgers Garcia2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303848  Aviara Oaks MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood 8 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303855  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete 2 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303858  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete 0 vs.Scripps United - B2002 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303867  Encinitas Community Park  02:40 PM  3 A1 vs A8Express Boys 2002 Select - Marian 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303868  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Atlante SD R Briseno B 2002 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303877  Valley ES  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B2002 (Torres)6

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303882  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:45 PM  1 A3 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303897  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White3