Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2002 AA-B
     


Atlante SD R Briseno B 2002 -- (0120-02CB02-0907)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303830  Paloma del Sol PK  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A10Temecula United - B2002AR 1F vs.Atlante SD R Briseno B 2002
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303890  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White 0 vs.Atlante SD R Briseno B 20026

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303837  Larsen Field  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A7Atlante SD R Briseno B 2002 5 vs.Matrix B02 SE Wht0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303843  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Atlante SD J Alfaro B 2002 1 vs.Atlante SD R Briseno B 20021

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303849  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11Atlante SD R Briseno B 2002 7 vs.Barca Cantera - B02 Badgers Garcia1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303854  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Atlante SD R Briseno B 2002 1 vs.LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303856  Black Mountain Ranch  03:45 PM  2 A4 vs A10San Diego SC B2002 Black 1 vs.Atlante SD R Briseno B 20024

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303865  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Atlante SD R Briseno B 2002 4 vs.Scripps United - B2002 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303868  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Atlante SD R Briseno B 2002 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303879  Oak Crest MS  02:10 PM  1 A1 vs A10Express Boys 2002 Select - Marian 0 vs.Atlante SD R Briseno B 20027

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303881  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  11:40 AM  1 A12 vs A10SD Real Madrid B2002 (Torres) 1 vs.Atlante SD R Briseno B 20027

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303896  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1Atlante SD R Briseno B 2002 5 vs.Express Boys 2002 Select - Marian0