Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2002 AA-B
     


San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White -- (0224-02CB02-0232)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303831  Palomar College Minkoff Field  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A12San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2002 (Torres)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303890  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White 0 vs.Atlante SD R Briseno B 20026

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303832  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  3 A1 vs A3Express Boys 2002 Select - Marian 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303842  Paloma del Sol PK  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Temecula United - B2002AR 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303844  Connors Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White 4 vs.Matrix B02 SE Wht2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303852  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Atlante SD J Alfaro B 2002 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303857  Bay Terraces Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Barca Cantera - B02 Badgers Garcia 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303864  Poinsettia Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303870  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  12 A3 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303874  Connors Park  07:20 PM  1 A3 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White 3 vs.Scripps United - B2002 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303882  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:45 PM  1 A3 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303897  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White3