Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2002 AA-B
     


Scripps United - B2002 White -- (0117-01CB02-2467)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303828  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:10 AM  1 A6 vs A9Scripps United - B2002 White 2 vs.Atlante SD J Alfaro B 20023

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303891  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:20 PM  2 A6 vs A7Scripps United - B2002 White 1 vs.Matrix B02 SE Wht1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303838  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:25 AM  2 A6 vs A2Scripps United - B2002 White 1 vs.LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood4

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303847  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Scripps United - B2002 White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Black2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303835  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Barca Cantera - B02 Badgers Garcia 0 vs.Scripps United - B2002 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303850  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:20 PM  2 A6 vs A1Scripps United - B2002 White 1 vs.Express Boys 2002 Select - Marian1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303858  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete 0 vs.Scripps United - B2002 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303865  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Atlante SD R Briseno B 2002 4 vs.Scripps United - B2002 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303871  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A6SD Real Madrid B2002 (Torres) 0 vs.Scripps United - B2002 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303874  Connors Park  07:20 PM  1 A3 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White 3 vs.Scripps United - B2002 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303884  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Temecula United - B2002AR 3 vs.Scripps United - B2002 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303892  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:20 AM  1 A6 vs A11Scripps United - B2002 White 1 vs.Barca Cantera - B02 Badgers Garcia3