Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2002 AA-B
     


Temecula United - B2002AR -- (0568-02CB02-0021)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303830  Paloma del Sol PK  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A10Temecula United - B2002AR 1F vs.Atlante SD R Briseno B 2002
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303886  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:20 PM  3 A5 vs A8Temecula United - B2002AR 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303834  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A5SD Real Madrid B2002 (Torres) 3 vs.Temecula United - B2002AR2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303842  Paloma del Sol PK  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Temecula United - B2002AR 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303845  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  3 A1 vs A5Express Boys 2002 Select - Marian 0 vs.Temecula United - B2002AR0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303853  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix B02 SE Wht 1 vs.Temecula United - B2002AR5

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303859  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:50 PM  3 A5 vs A9Temecula United - B2002AR 1F vs.Atlante SD J Alfaro B 2002
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303866  Bay Terraces Community Park  10:00 AM  2 A11 vs A5Barca Cantera - B02 Badgers Garcia 1 vs.Temecula United - B2002AR2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303873  Aviara Oaks MS  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood 2 vs.Temecula United - B2002AR4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303875  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2002 Black 0 vs.Temecula United - B2002AR1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303884  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Temecula United - B2002AR 3 vs.Scripps United - B2002 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303895  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Temecula United - B2002AR 2 vs.LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood3