Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2002 AA-B
     


San Diego SC B2002 Black -- (0115-01CB02-8402)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303826  Black Mountain Ranch  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A11San Diego SC B2002 Black 2 vs.Barca Cantera - B02 Badgers Garcia0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303889  Black Mountain Ranch  08:45 AM  3 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2002 Black 3 vs.Atlante SD J Alfaro B 20021

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303833  Aviara Oaks MS  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A4LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood 3 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303839  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  2 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2002 Black 4 vs.Express Boys 2002 Select - Marian0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303847  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Scripps United - B2002 White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303855  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 B.Topete 2 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303856  Black Mountain Ranch  03:45 PM  2 A4 vs A10San Diego SC B2002 Black 1 vs.Atlante SD R Briseno B 20024

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303862  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  12:15 PM  1 A12 vs A4SD Real Madrid B2002 (Torres) 2 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303870  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  12 A3 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B 2002 White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303875  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2002 Black 0 vs.Temecula United - B2002AR1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303885  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2002 Black 1F vs.Matrix B02 SE Wht
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303894  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Atlante SD J Alfaro B 2002 2 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Black2