Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2001 Flight 1
     


CSC B-2001 Academy -- (0118-01AB01-1085)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295131  Pershing MS  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11CSC B-2001 Academy 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Select B01 Hernandez0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295137  Hoover High School  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4TFA - SD (B01) 0 vs.CSC B-2001 Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295182  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7CSC B-2001 Academy 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2001 J Hector2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295139  Pershing MS  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1CSC B-2001 Academy 6 vs.Aztecs FC Academy B012

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295149  Nobel Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Nomads SC B2001 Eddie Fonbon 2 vs.CSC B-2001 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295152  Bonita Vista HS  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Albion SC South - B01/02 Academy 0 vs.CSC B-2001 Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295159  Pershing MS  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A10CSC B-2001 Academy 2 vs.FC Heat B2001 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295167  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A12 vs A4Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero 1 vs.CSC B-2001 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295174  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4SD United B/2001 Black 6 vs.CSC B-2001 Academy4

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295179  Pershing MS  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A5CSC B-2001 Academy 4 vs.LAGSD B01 Premier-Rath1