Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-A North
     


San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White -- (0224-02CB04-0228)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290760  Frances Ryan Park  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A3FC Heat B2004 BLACK 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290761  Walnut Grove  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White 5 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20041

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290791  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Ramona Soccer - B2004 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290765  Poinsettia Park  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3LAGSD B04 White-Aldecoa 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White7

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290768  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290771  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290775  Frances Ryan Park  04:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3FC Heat B2004 BLACK 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290776  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White 2 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290780  Hollandia Park  10:35 AM  1 A3 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White 3 vs.LAGSD B04 White-Aldecoa1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290783  Walnut Grove  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Andrade2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290786  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290790  Walnut Grove  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2004 White 2 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLACK3