Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 Green Central
     


Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK -- (0148-01CG07-0610)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283543  Cleator Community Park  11:40 AM  2 A7 vs A8Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK 2 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Portillo2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283602  Allen Field  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Hernandez 7 vs.Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283551  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A10 vs A7Albion SC G07 Premier - Zellmer 7 vs.Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283556  Cleator Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A12Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Jordan3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283558  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G2007 7 vs.Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283569  Cleator Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A5Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK 3 vs.Scripps United - G2007 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283570  Cleator Community Park  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK 8 vs.Matrix G07 TS Wht0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283576  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A9 vs A7Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg 5 vs.Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283584  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A11 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G2007 Red 7 vs.Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283588  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK 3 vs.NFFC G2007 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283595  Barnard ES  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Worms G2007 3 vs.Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 283609  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A8 vs A7LAGSD G07 White-Portillo 1 vs.Riptide SC - G2007 BLACK4