Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-B North
     


Temecula United - B2005S -- (0568-02CB05-0015)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290079  Canyonside  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 White 5 vs.Temecula United - B2005S0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290086  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:50 AM  3 A2 vs A4Temecula United - B2005S 0 vs.Matrix B05 SE Blu1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290123  Valley Center ES 1  09:35 AM  1 A3 vs A2Hurricanes B05 2 vs.Temecula United - B2005S2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290089  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka 2 vs.Temecula United - B2005S4

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290093  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A2LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez 2 vs.Temecula United - B2005S2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290095  Paloma del Sol PK  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Temecula United - B2005S 2 vs.Hurricanes B051

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290099  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B05 Blu 1 vs.Temecula United - B2005S2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290106  Paloma del Sol PK  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Temecula United - B2005S 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B05 Premier II- Allnutt0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290107  Paloma del Sol PK  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1Temecula United - B2005S 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290114  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Matrix B05 SE Blu 3 vs.Temecula United - B2005S1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290117  Paloma del Sol PK  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6Temecula United - B2005S 1 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290121  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A2 vs A8Temecula United - B2005S 1 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez1