Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C South 2
     


Atlante SD Trinity B 2006 -- (0120-02CB06-0709)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289674  Cesar Chavez Park  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Atlante SD A Herrera B 2006 12 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20060

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289718  Bonita Vista MS  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 15 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20060

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289681  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  5 A2 vs A4Atlante SD Trinity B 2006 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez13

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289684  Rios Canyon ES  04:45 PM  1 A6 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC B06 - PREMIER 10 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289688  Otay Elementary School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Olympicos - Baltazar B2006 13 vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289690  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3Atlante SD Trinity B 2006 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe15

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289694  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A2CSC B-2006 White 1F vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 2006
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289701  Chollas Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Atlante SD Trinity B 2006   vs.Nado - B2006G 

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289702  Chollas Elementary School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante SD Trinity B 2006 0 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 200621

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289709  Terra Nova PK  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez 1F vs.Atlante SD Trinity B 2006
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289712  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A6Atlante SD Trinity B 2006
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B06 - PREMIER1F

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289716  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Atlante SD Trinity B 2006
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar B20061F