Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 Red South
     


SD United G/2007 Black -- (0130-30CG07-0002)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313021  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A4 vs A5Nado - G2007W 6 vs.SD United G/2007 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313026  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:15 AM  3 A5 vs A6SD United G/2007 Black 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313028  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3SD United G/2007 Black 5 vs.Olympicos - Isaac G20073

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313056  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6SD United G/2007 Black 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313032  Fuerte Elementary School  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Barca Cantera - Red G07 Rells 3 vs.SD United G/2007 Black7

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313035  Lewis MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5CSC G-2007 Red 4 vs.SD United G/2007 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313036  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:45 AM  3 A5 vs A4SD United G/2007 Black 3 vs.Nado - G2007W5

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313041  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G07 White 0 vs.SD United G/2007 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313043  Otay Elementary School  02:15 PM  2 A3 vs A5Olympicos - Isaac G2007 3 vs.SD United G/2007 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313047  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A5 vs A1SD United G/2007 Black 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G07 Rells0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313050  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2SD United G/2007 Black 4 vs.CSC G-2007 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313051  Tidelands Park  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Nado - G2007W 5 vs.SD United G/2007 Black5