Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 Red South
     


Nado - G2007W -- (0104-01CG07-0701)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313021  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A4 vs A5Nado - G2007W 6 vs.SD United G/2007 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313025  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4CSC G-2007 Red 2 vs.Nado - G2007W4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313029  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A1Nado - G2007W 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Red G07 Rells0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313055  Lewis MS  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4CSC G-2007 Red 2 vs.Nado - G2007W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313030  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G07 White 1 vs.Nado - G2007W5

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313034  Otay Elementary School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Olympicos - Isaac G2007 2 vs.Nado - G2007W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313036  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:45 AM  3 A5 vs A4SD United G/2007 Black 3 vs.Nado - G2007W5

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313040  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Nado - G2007W 5 vs.CSC G-2007 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313044  Monte Vista HS  02:15 PM  3 A1 vs A4Barca Cantera - Red G07 Rells 1 vs.Nado - G2007W4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313045  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A6Nado - G2007W 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313049  Coronado Cays  02:15 PM  4 A4 vs A3Nado - G2007W 4 vs.Olympicos - Isaac G20071

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313051  Tidelands Park  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Nado - G2007W 5 vs.SD United G/2007 Black5