Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2001 AA-B North
     


FC Heat B2001 WHITE -- (0205-01CB01-1916)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292381  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B 2001 1 vs.FC Heat B2001 WHITE1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292384  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4FC Heat B2001 WHITE 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B01 Chiles/Reza2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292414  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A4FC Heat B2001 WHITE 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B01 Chiles/Reza2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292386  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:20 PM  5 A6 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B01 Premier- Salas 1 vs.FC Heat B2001 WHITE6

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292394  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5FC Heat B2001 WHITE 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2001 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292390  Frances Ryan Park  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A3FC Heat B2001 WHITE 1 vs.Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK5

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292396  Frances Ryan Park  03:10 PM  5 A2 vs A1FC Heat B2001 WHITE 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20010

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292399  Cardiff Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B01 Chiles/Reza 3 vs.FC Heat B2001 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292401  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  5 A2 vs A6FC Heat B2001 WHITE 9 vs.Arsenal FC SD B01 Premier- Salas3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292405  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK 3 vs.FC Heat B2001 WHITE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292409  Vista Community Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2001 Red 1 vs.FC Heat B2001 WHITE5

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292411  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B 2001 1 vs.FC Heat B2001 WHITE2