Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2001 AA-B North
     


Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK -- (0148-01CB01-0916)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292382  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK 1F vs.Arsenal FC SD B01 Premier- Salas
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292383  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20012

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292413  Walnut Grove  02:55 PM  1 A1 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B 2001 0 vs.Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292387  Vista Community Sports Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2001 Red 3 vs.Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK6

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292393  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK 6 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B01 Chiles/Reza0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292390  Frances Ryan Park  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A3FC Heat B2001 WHITE 1 vs.Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK5

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292397  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:30 PM  5 A6 vs A3Arsenal FC SD B01 Premier- Salas 1 vs.Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK11

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292398  Cleator Community Park  04:05 PM  1 A3 vs A1Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20011

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292402  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2001 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292405  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK 3 vs.FC Heat B2001 WHITE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292408  Cardiff Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B01 Chiles/Reza 2 vs.Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292412  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:20 AM  5 A6 vs A3Arsenal FC SD B01 Premier- Salas 0 vs.Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK8