Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2001 AA-B North
     


San Marcos Revolution - B 2001 -- (0224-02CB01-0233)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292381  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B 2001 1 vs.FC Heat B2001 WHITE1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292383  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20012

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292413  Walnut Grove  02:55 PM  1 A1 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B 2001 0 vs.Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292388  Cardiff Sports Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B01 Chiles/Reza 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20012

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292391  Connors Park  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B 2001 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2001 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292392  Maranatha  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Arsenal FC SD B01 Premier- Salas 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20017

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292396  Frances Ryan Park  03:10 PM  5 A2 vs A1FC Heat B2001 WHITE 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20010

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292398  Cleator Community Park  04:05 PM  1 A3 vs A1Riptide SC - B2001 BLACK 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20011

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292403  Walnut Grove  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B 2001 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B01 Chiles/Reza4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292406  Vista Community Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2001 Red 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 20010

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292407  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2001 7 vs.Arsenal FC SD B01 Premier- Salas1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292411  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B 2001 1 vs.FC Heat B2001 WHITE2