Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2002 AA-A
     


Albion SC B02 Premier - Staats -- (0109-10CB02-1150)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303151  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A11Albion SC B02 Premier - Staats 1 vs.Matrix B02 SE Blu0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303206  Connors Park  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A4Matrix B02 SE Blu 4 vs.Albion SC B02 Premier - Staats2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303158  Mission Bay HS  09:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC -Kelly B2002 1 vs.Albion SC B02 Premier - Staats1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303213  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2Albion SC B02 Premier - Staats 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC -Kelly B20026

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303165  Pershing MS  10:35 AM  1 A1 vs A4CSC B-2002 White 1 vs.Albion SC B02 Premier - Staats1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303170  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A4 vs A6Albion SC B02 Premier - Staats 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B02 Elite II- Allnutt0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303173  Ingold Sports Park  01:05 PM  3 A8 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2002 8 vs.Albion SC B02 Premier - Staats0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303176  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A10Albion SC B02 Premier - Staats 4 vs.Matrix B02 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303190  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante SD A Sandoval B 2002 3 vs.Albion SC B02 Premier - Staats0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303195  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Black 2 vs.Albion SC B02 Premier - Staats1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303200  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Albion SC B02 Premier - Staats 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2002 - Ortiz2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303202  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9Albion SC B02 Premier - Staats 2 vs.LAGSD B02 White-Flynn3