Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-C North
     


San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 -- (0224-02CG06-0238)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284024  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 0 vs.Hurricanes G061

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284052  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 1 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Magana2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284028  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A4Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Poltl 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20066

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284032  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 0 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284033  Hollandia Park  04:15 PM  1 A6 vs A4Matrix G06 SE Wht 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20062

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284037  StageCoach Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4LAGSD G06 White-Magana 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284039  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Hurricanes G06 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284043  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 5 vs.Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Poltl0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284047  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A1 vs A4FC Heat G2006 BLACK 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20061

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284048  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 3 vs.Matrix G06 SE Wht1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284058  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A4Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Poltl 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20064

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 284054  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 1 vs.Hurricanes G064