Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Red South
     


Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK -- (0148-01CB07-0910)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287054  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:40 AM  2 A4 vs A7SD Real Madrid B2007 (Martinez) 4 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287057  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A7Nado - B2007W 2 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287097  Challenger MS  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A7Juventus SD - B2007 1 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287060  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK 6 vs.SD United B/2007 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287065  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK 5 vs.Aztecs FC (Esparza) B070

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287069  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK 1 vs.Juventus SD - B20073

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287073  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Fenan Berhe1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287079  Chollas Elementary School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Atlante SD M Jimenez B 2007 6 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287082  Cleator Community Park  09:10 AM  2 A7 vs A4Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK 6 vs.SD Real Madrid B2007 (Martinez)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287085  Cleator Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A6Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK 8 vs.Nado - B2007W3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287088  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:15 PM  3 A8 vs A7SD United B/2007 Black 5 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 287093  Montgomery Waller Park  10:10 AM  3 A3 vs A7Aztecs FC (Esparza) B07 3 vs.Riptide SC - B2007 BLACK5