Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008B North
     


Attack B09 Green -- (0215-02CB09-1233)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311495  Willow Grove Elem  10:50 AM  1 A1 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite II- Gilson 3 vs.Attack B09 Green4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311540  Nativity Church  02:00 PM  1S A2 vs A6Attack B09 Green 3 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold II-Bell1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311499  Horizon Church  12:45 PM  1SE A2 vs A4Attack B09 Green 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor7

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311544  Nativity Church  05:30 PM  1S A2 vs A8Attack B09 Green 7 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Premier- J. Ocampo4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311504  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A6 vs A2LAGSD B09 Gold II-Bell 0 vs.Attack B09 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311508  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:00 AM  4 A8 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B09 Premier- J. Ocampo 2 vs.Attack B09 Green7

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311513  Horizon Church  03:15 PM  1SE A2 vs A3Attack B09 Green 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B09 Red Hagerty2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311520  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Express Boys 2009 Developmental Academy - Couchman 1 vs.Attack B09 Green5

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311522  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2009 Navy 9 vs.Attack B09 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311525  Horizon Church  02:45 PM  1SE A2 vs A9Attack B09 Green 2 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Chase3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311531  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1SE A2 vs A1Attack B09 Green 5 vs.Arsenal FC SD B09 Elite II- Gilson1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311535  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor 6 vs.Attack B09 Green1