Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-A South
     


Imperial Valley United FC B2004 -- (0150-01CB04-0456)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290885  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Aztecs FC (Torres) B04 4 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20041

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290918  Maranatha  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20044

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290922  Helix HS  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A5Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas 3 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20042

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290891  Imperial Valley FC  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Imperial Valley United FC B2004 1F vs.Rangers SC - B2004 Red
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290925  Imperial Valley FC  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Imperial Valley United FC B2004 5 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290894  San Ysidro HS  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A5Xolos Academy FC B2004 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290901  Imperial Valley FC  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC B2004 8 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290904  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20044

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290906  Imperial Valley FC  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Imperial Valley United FC B2004 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Torres) B041

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290897  Maranatha  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Imperial Valley United FC B2004 6 vs.Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290912  Winding Walk Park  12:10 PM  2 A3 vs A5Rangers SC - B2004 Red 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B200413

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290915  Imperial Valley FC  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Imperial Valley United FC B2004 1F vs.Xolos Academy FC B2004
Forfeited Game
0