Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-A South
     


Rangers SC - B2004 Red -- (0126-01CB04-0028)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290917  Sunbow Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Rangers SC - B2004 Red 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas5

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290889  Sunbow Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1Rangers SC - B2004 Red 1F vs.Xolos Academy FC B2004
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290921  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen 1F vs.Rangers SC - B2004 Red
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290891  Imperial Valley FC  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Imperial Valley United FC B2004 1F vs.Rangers SC - B2004 Red
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290924  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Aztecs FC (Torres) B04 11 vs.Rangers SC - B2004 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290893  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:40 PM  6 A7 vs A3Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold 6 vs.Rangers SC - B2004 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290896  Helix HS  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A3Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2004 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290900  Sunbow Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Rangers SC - B2004 Red 4 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen6

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290903  Sunbow Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Rangers SC - B2004 Red 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Torres) B0410

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290910  San Ysidro HS  12:20 PM  2 A1 vs A3Xolos Academy FC B2004 5 vs.Rangers SC - B2004 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290912  Winding Walk Park  12:10 PM  2 A3 vs A5Rangers SC - B2004 Red 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B200413

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290914  Winding Walk Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Rangers SC - B2004 Red 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold2