Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-A South
     


Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen -- (0109-10CB04-1011)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290884  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290887  Helix HS  04:10 PM  1 A2 vs A4Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas 0 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290921  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen 1F vs.Rangers SC - B2004 Red
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290892  San Ysidro HS  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Xolos Academy FC B2004 0 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen14

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290925  Imperial Valley FC  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Imperial Valley United FC B2004 5 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290895  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A6Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Torres) B043

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290900  Sunbow Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Rangers SC - B2004 Red 4 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen6

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290904  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20044

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290905  Maranatha  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold 3 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290908  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290913  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen 11 vs.Xolos Academy FC B20040

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290916  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Aztecs FC (Torres) B04 6 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen1