Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-A South
     


Xolos Academy FC B2004 -- (0155-01CB04-0013)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290886  San Ysidro HS  12:20 PM  2 A1 vs A2Xolos Academy FC B2004 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas6

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290919  San Ysidro HS  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Xolos Academy FC B2004 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Torres) B045

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290889  Sunbow Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1Rangers SC - B2004 Red 1F vs.Xolos Academy FC B2004
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290920  San Ysidro HS  11:50 AM  2 A1 vs A7Xolos Academy FC B2004 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold6

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290892  San Ysidro HS  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Xolos Academy FC B2004 0 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen14

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290894  San Ysidro HS  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A5Xolos Academy FC B2004 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290898  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Aztecs FC (Torres) B04 7 vs.Xolos Academy FC B20040

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290899  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  5 A7 vs A1Arsenal FC SD B04 Elite II- Gold 5 vs.Xolos Academy FC B20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290907  Helix HS  12:10 PM  2 A2 vs A1Sporting SD - B2004 - Bobby Ornelas 7 vs.Xolos Academy FC B20040

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290910  San Ysidro HS  12:20 PM  2 A1 vs A3Xolos Academy FC B2004 5 vs.Rangers SC - B2004 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290913  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Albion SC B04 Premier - Reintgen 11 vs.Xolos Academy FC B20040

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290915  Imperial Valley FC  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Imperial Valley United FC B2004 1F vs.Xolos Academy FC B2004
Forfeited Game
0