Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Blue
     


FC Heat B2002 -- (0205-01CB02-0915)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295606  Winding Walk Park  12:50 PM  2 A5 vs A8Rangers SC - B2002 Red academy 1F vs.FC Heat B2002
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295651  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A5FC Heat B2002 1 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 Red academy3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295609  Encinitas Community Park  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B02 Red Perera 2 vs.FC Heat B20022

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295617  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  5 A8 vs A9FC Heat B2002 3 vs.Scripps United - B2002 Red7

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295619  Frances Ryan Park  03:10 PM  4 A8 vs A2FC Heat B2002 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B02 Johnson5

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295626  Frances Ryan Park  03:10 PM  5 A8 vs A4FC Heat B2002 2 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295633  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  6 A8 vs A6FC Heat B2002 1 vs.SD United B/2002 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295636  Allen Field  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2002 Blue Zendejas 2 vs.FC Heat B20023

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295641  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B02 Blu 2 vs.FC Heat B20021

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295644  San Ysidro HS  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Xolos Academy FC - B2002-A 6 vs.FC Heat B20020